Team

Executive Director

Mahendra Khanal

Principal

Ranjeet Thapa

Vice Principal

Puspa Regmi

ECA/CCA COORDINATOR

Bikash Basnet

HoD, Mathematics

Umesh Acharya

Account Officer

Padmesh Shrestha

HoD, Science

Santosh Rijal

Taekwondo Instructor

Ragun Shrestha

Basket Ball Coach

Minesh Shakya

Handwriting Teacher

Matrika Prasad Khatiwada

Admin manager

Anupa Duwadi

Account

Padmesh Shrestha

cafeteria manager

Singh Lal Thing

plus 2 , faculty

Arati Pradhan

Plus 2, coordinator

Biral poudel

German Language Teacher

Sarbodaya Thapaliya

computer faculty

Prabhu Pd Sah

Robotics Teacher

Abhinav Raj Gupta

Chinese Language Teacher

Mahima Gurung

Middle School Coordinator

Shristi Shakya

Prtimary Teacher

Kreety Giri

Sujata Bista

chemistry faculty

Kabindra Pandey

Prabin Shrestha

maths faculty

Nir Kadel

Dinesh Bhandari

nepali faculty

Achyut Lamsal

Sagarkhadka

biology faculty

Raghubar Shrestha

Shantu Shrestha

Primary Coordinator

Sabina K. C.

Narbada Regmi

physics faculty

Mod Narayan Singh

Hari Chandra Adhikari

Kunal Shrestha

Dance Teacher

Susma Rai

Ranjana Sitikhu

Prashant Tamang

Art Teacher

Sunita Maharjan

Suresh Sainju

Sabita Dangol

Middle School Teacher

Bishnu Bhattarai

Krishtam Rai

Deepika Shah

english faculty

Rojina Budathoki

Birendra manandhar

Shreemita Maharjan

Binita maharjan

Music Teacher

Nikesh Sunuwar

Eliya Sunuwar

Bipen Sawden

Nischal Lal Shrestha

Primary Teacher

Amrita Mainali

Sangam Subedi

Manisha Suwal

Sulav Hada

Anita Thapa

Sports Teacher

Saroj Tamang

Ashesh Tuladhar

Ajaya Maharjan

Shyam Tamang

Nishant Shrestha

Assistant Teacher

Yashoda Bhattarai

Uma Shrestha

Aruna Khatri

Sunita Budhathoki

Rojita Khadgi

Binu Shrestha

Secondary Teacher

Binod Basyal

Shankar Bakhrel

Ram Kumar Poudel

Santosh Kumar Bhandari

Archana Sharma

Sapan Pradhan

Janak Singh Saud

Ramesh Khatiwada

Lower Secondary Teacher

Brajesh Adhikari

Jyoti Thapa

Nischal Shrestha

Mohan Raj Dhital

Pooja Darlami

Ravi Roy

Prabesh Shrestha

Juna Pandey

Sumi Khadka

Management faculty

Priti K.C

Surendra Manandhar

Prakash Thapa Magar

Sabita Baral

Hom BK

Neela Adhikari

Anil Tamang

Rajesh Sapkota

Mahesh Bhattarai

Grade Teacher

Parbati Nepali

Najat Banu

Usha Giri Bajgain

Ushmani Sanba

Sushmita Shrestha

Sunita Rajbhandari

Sapana Koirala

Sadiccha Dhungel

Sujita K. Pandey

Eva Basnet

Primary Level Teacher

Celestee Thapa

Sneha Bajracharya

Samjhana Suwal

Kopila Ghimire